Academic Yearwise Student List
B. Ed. & M. Ed. Intake
First YearSecond Year
B. Ed.5050
M. Ed.5050
B. Ed. Student ListM. Ed. Student List
B. Ed. Student List 2019-2020
Sr. No.Name Of Student
1Sneha Haribhau Kate
2Naziya Nasirkhan Pathan
3Shital Nandkumar Mane
4Sarika Sadashiv Wadd
5Puja Sukhdev Chavan
6Kishor Laxman Mali
7Monica Ankush Hattekat
8Gayatri Ramchandra Patil
9Priyanka Tanaji Patil
10Priyanka Basavaraj Patil
11Pranali Sambhaji Patil
12Shubhangi Sambhaji Chavan
13Smita Shriram Vaze
14Shubhangi Dhanpal Honrao
15Priyanka Babasaheb Patil
16Sujata Prakash Kshirsagar
17Vidya Annasaheb Malame
18Amruta Sanjay Inamdar
19Pradnya Iragounda Patil
20Adiksha Atul Agnihotri
21Vijaylaxmi Subhash Katagire
22Shabana Babajan Hangad
23Vaishali Jyotiba Kore
24Shradha Praful Sethiya
25Shrikant Balkrushna Pise
26Preeti Vinod Bankapure
27Sharddha Sudhakare Shirsat
28Madhvi Vishnu Sharma
29Pankaj Rajaram Mali
30Angha Atul Patil
31Basavraj Mahadevappa Kamble
32Chinmayee Vikas Mhetre
33Mahesh Ravindra Bagi
34Pritee Chandrakumar Shahapure
35Susmita Sunil Shinde
36Yogita Bapuso Patil
37Bhagyashree Ramesh Molaj
38Mallikarjun Virupaksha Swami
39Namrata Annaso Patil
40Sadhana Sudhir Patil
41Snehal Maruti Olekar
42Sourabh Sudhirkumar Olekar
43Asawale Mahesh Chindhu
44Vinayal Shrimant Kumbhar
45Madhuri Ankush Desai
46Kushal Ravso Waghmare
47Radhakrishna Kundlik Kokare
48Pooja Mahavir Patil
49Aarti Vidyadhar Raste
50Vishvanath Ashok Sutar
B. Ed. Student List 2018-2019
Sr. No.Name Of Student
1Vinayak Ravindra Mali
2Manjushri Mahendra Sawant
3Kishor Shrikanat Mankapure
4Amit Dattatraya Shingana
5Mrunali Mohan Sankpal
6Swapnil Shivbasu Mali
7Bhagyashri Gopal Patil
8Shahin Shafiulla Patel (Desai)
9Chandrakala Subhash Bhosale
10Sumit Sanjay Lad
11Shivraj Siddharam Dugani
12Sabina Shafik Shaikh
13Anita Mansing Desai
14Kanchan Prakash Tamhankar
15Sahadev Ananda Shivakare
16Anil Pirappa Naik
17Vikram Bhalchandar Shashtri
18Alisha Riyaj Gavandi
19Pakija Sahabir Jamadar
20Aishwarya Anil Ghongade
21Nilkanti Prakash Biraje
22Rohini Arun Patil
23Rohan Dharamraj Mhamulkar
24Prashant Rajaram Sargar
25Rasika Dattatray Pawar
26Suvarna Dinkarrao Patil
27Anita Jose
28Swapnil Kumar Banne
29Swati Vijay Gunde
30Dnyaneshwar Bharat Chavan
31Uttam Tukaram Padavale
32Mahesh Dhondiram Kalake
33Nutan Sanjay Redekar
34Mumataj Babasaheb Mujawar
35Shakirmira Aayaz Mushrif
36Dipali Niwas Ingavale
37Sadik Aslam Mujawar
38Vishal Tanaji Patil
39Rohini Appsao Dange
40Sharad Pandurang Hajare
41Savita Maruti Mangutte
42Shilpa Jayakumar S
43Anjum Ghaus Lazam Patel
44Sabiha Shamsuddin Patel
45Gregory Raymond James
46Sweta Rajendra Chougule
47Sourabh Shripad Kulkarni
48Vinayak Shankar Khade
49Tatoba Bhanudas Koli
50Aniket Aba Dombale
B. Ed. Student List 2017-2018
Sr. No.Name Of Student
1FREEDA JOHN DSOUZA 
2NEHA ULHAS DESAI 
3VAISHALI MAHADEO JADHAV 
4FARZANA BEGUM ABDUL GAFOOR SHAIK
5FERNANDES BROMINA PEDRO 
6SNEHALATA PRAKASHAM THOTAKURI 
7SUSHIL GULAB BANSODE 
8AAMINA BAPULAL PATEL 
9MAMTA ASHOK KANKANOR 
10MANISHARAJE RAJARAM NAIK 
11LAXMI SHASHI KURBUR 
12SMITA BASAGAONDA PATIL 
13AKSHAYKUMAR CHANDRAKANT AGALAVE
14SAYANAZ AHEMED SHAIKH 
15SANTOSH SHRIMANT VALKUNDE 
16SWATI TANAJI CHAND 
17BHAGYASHRI DATTATRAYA KULKARNI
18SUSHANT TANAJI PATIL 
19 SACHAND SHRIKANT KAMBLE
20PRITAM SHEELKUMAR PATIL 
21VAIBHAV VIDYADHAR DADIBUDE 
22TEJASWINI DINANATH BUWA 
23ALMEIDA LORETTA LAWRENCE
24ABHIJEET MAHADEV GURAV
25AMOL MALHARI KAULAPURE 
26SURESH TUKARAM PATIL 
27UZMA SHAKEEL MARUF 
28SATISH RAJENDRA UDAGAVE 
29KAJAL RAM MHARNUR 
30KALPANA SHANKAR KALKE 
31VARSHA APPASAHEB BHISE 
32PRASAD SANTOSH BHOI 
33RAHUL DHONDIRAM MAHAJAN 
34AASIYA MAHAMMEDHANIF GADWAL 
35SHAHIN MALIK SHIKALGAR 
36PORNIMA KALLAPPA DAMATE 
37JYOTI MAHAVIR VATHARE 
38MAHESH RAMESH PATIL 
39POOJA MAHALING PATRUT 
40SACHIN LAXMAN MANE 
41SANDEEPKUMAR NETAJI PATIL 
42PRIYANKA SHASHIKANT DEVKULE 
43YOGESH YASHWANT MALI 
44SURABHI SURESH PALKAR 
45PRANAV ANAND GALGALE 
46SACHIN GANPATI SUTAR 
47AJIT UTTAM KHARAT 
48SOURABH TUKARAM RAJMANE 
49PUSHPANJALI BRAHMDEO GOYAKAR